Date Flight Reg From To Dist Dep Arr Airline Aircraft Seat
2005-06-07 NB891 GOT CPH 229 07:30 08:15 SNB E L
2007-04-16 SK433 GOT CPH 229 07:15 08:05 SAS E B
2016-06-04 LX2811 HBIPT GVA ZRH 230 14:45 15:35 SWR A319 W 10A E B
2019-02-28 BA8452 G-LCYX AMS LCY 335 11:30 11:30 BAW E190 A 4C E B
2020-01-15 BA8456 G-LCYG AMS LCY 335 18:15 18:20 BAW E170 W 17D E B
2013-05-03 AB8748 TXL CPH 343 09:10 10:10 BER B738 W E L
2015-05-28 EZY4557 SXF CPH 365 20:15 21:25 EZY A320 W 6F E B
2015-07-02 TF12 GOT BMA 378 11:30 12:30 SCW RJ1H M 3B E L
2015-11-27 TF42 SEDSX BMA GOT 378 19:20 20:20 SCW RJ1H W 2F E L
2015-11-29 TF89 SEDSP GOT BMA 378 19:50 20:50 SCW RJ1H M 3B E L
2017-02-24 TF28 SERJI BMA GOT 378 15:30 16:30 SCW RJ1H M 7E E L
2017-02-26 TF79 SEDSS GOT BMA 378 15:05 16:05 SCW RJ1H W 2A E L
2019-03-26 TF4 SE-MKA BMA GOT 378 07:35 08:45 SCW AT76 W 17A E B
2016-10-21 SK483 LNRRS ARN OSL 386 09:20 10:20 SAS B738 W 15F E L
2017-04-21 SK483 LNRPN ARN OSL 386 09:25 10:25 SAS B738 W 17A E L
2017-08-31 SK847 LNRPL ARN OSL 386 08:40 09:40 SAS B738 W 15F E B
2017-09-01 SK868 LNRGB OSL ARN 386 12:50 13:45 SAS B738 W 12A E B
2017-11-16 SK1488 LN-RGC OSL ARN 386 21:30 22:30 SAS B738 W 15A E B
2018-05-31 SK1488 LN-RGI OSL ARN 386 21:35 22:30 SAS B738 W 6A E B
2018-06-19 SK1488 LN-RGH OSL ARN 386 21:35 22:30 SAS B738 W 10A E B
2019-12-20 SK1488 EI-FPT OSL ARN 386 21:30 22:30 SAS CRJ9 A 21C E B
2006-12-01 FLY105 GOT ARN 394 07:45 08:50 FLY E B
2006-12-03 FLY152 ARN GOT 394 11:00 12:05 FLY E B
2017-02-07 SK161 LNRNU ARN GOT 394 14:45 15:45 SAS B737 W 12F E L
2017-02-08 SK142 LNRGD GOT ARN 394 09:35 10:35 SAS B738 W 19F E L
2017-03-26 SK164 EIFPA GOT ARN 394 15:10 16:10 SAS CRJ9 W 9A E L
2017-12-01 SK169 LN-RGG ARN GOT 394 18:45 19:45 SAS B738 W 9A E L
2017-12-03 SK166 LN-RGH GOT ARN 394 19:35 20:40 SAS B738 W 9A E L
2017-12-12 SK2151 LN-RGH ARN GOT 394 08:15 09:15 SAS B738 W 14A E B
2017-12-12 SK164 LN-RGD GOT ARN 394 17:45 18:45 SAS B738 W 15F E B
2018-03-10 SK151 EI-FPN ARN GOT 394 08:55 09:55 SAS CRJ9 W 7F E L
2018-03-11 SK158 SE-ROE GOT ARN 394 13:10 14:10 SAS A20N W 11F E L
2019-03-26 SK160 SE-RJS GOT ARN 394 14:20 15:20 SAS B737 W 11A E B
2019-09-07 SK151 EI-FPF ARN GOT 394 09:10 10:05 SAS CRJ9 W 7A E L
2013-05-03 AB6490 CGN TXL 463 06:15 07:20 BER B738 W E L
2017-10-20 SK1764 G-ECOO ARN RIX 467 15:55 18:10 SAS DH8D W 8D E L
2017-10-22 SK1765 G-ECOO RIX ARN 467 19:35 19:55 SAS DH8D W 10D E L
2013-05-02 4U461 LHR CGN 534 09:40 12:05 GWI W 14A E L
2016-05-13 DY3197 LNNGB ARN CPH 547 12:10 13:20 NAX B738 M 23E E L
2016-05-15 DY3212 LNDYW CPH ARN 547 15:50 17:00 NAX B738 M 20E E L
2017-05-12 SK1421 LNRGL ARN CPH 547 10:55 12:05 SAS A320 W 16A E L
2017-05-14 SK1422 CPH ARN 547 13:10 14:20 SAS A20N W 7A E L
2017-09-14 SK407 OYKBP ARN CPH 547 16:15 17:25 SAS A319 W 16A E B
2017-12-21 SK1428 OY-KBF CPH ARN 547 22:55 00:05 SAS A321 W 15F E B
2017-12-06 SK1419 LN-RKK ARN CPH 547 09:55 11:05 SAS A321 W 21F E B
2017-12-06 SK1408 SE-ROD CPH ARN 547 17:05 18:15 SAS A20N W 20F E B
2018-05-10 SK405 ARN CPH 547 12:40 13:50 SAS A321 W 5A E L
2018-05-13 SK1430 LN-RGN CPH ARN 547 19:00 20:15 SAS A20N W 10A E L
2018-03-01 D83195 EI-FJH ARN CPH 547 08:40 09:50 IBK B738 W 2F E B
2018-03-01 SK1430 OY-KBO CPH ARN 547 19:05 20:20 SAS A319 W 11A E B

fetch more