Date Flight Reg From To Dist Dep Arr Airline Aircraft Seat
2019-09-09 DE1661 D-AIAI LCA FRA 2,639 19:25 22:25 CFG A321 M 30E E L
2019-08-30 DE1660 D-AICA FRA LCA 2,639 13:45 18:30 CFG A320 W 27A E L
2019-08-15 LH457 D-ABYK LAX FRA 9,333 15:10 10:50 DLH B748 W 46J E L
2019-08-15 UA5435 N114SY PHX LAX 595 10:31 12:04 UAL E75L W 23A E L
2019-06-03 AF5624 DTW PHX 2,688 16:15 17:23 AFR A321 W 37A E L
2019-06-03 AF3648 MUC DTW 6,985 10:25 13:24 AFR B767 W 30G E L
2019-05-26 AF1722 F-GUGK CDG MUC 682 10:00 11:35 AFR A318 W 6F E L
2019-05-25 AF3577 JFK CDG 5,840 17:48 07:30 AFR A333 M 16F E L
2019-05-25 AF8923 PHX JFK 3,462 07:00 14:56 AFR B739 M 31B E L
2019-03-12 AA64 N895NN MIA PHX 3,172 21:00 23:07 AAL B738 E O
2019-03-11 LH462 D-AIHD FRA MIA 7,772 10:15 16:00 DLH A346 W 54K E
2018-04-03 FR4170 EI-GDI FAO FRA 1,962 18:00 22:25 RYR B738 E L
2018-03-28 FR4160 FRA FAO 1,962 15:30 17:55 RYR B738 E L
2018-01-08 FR8117 EI-EBO STN NUE 808 19:30 22:10 RYR B738 E L
2018-01-05 FR8120 EI-DAH NUE STN 808 06:30 07:10 RYR B738 E L
2017-07-08 FR5505 EIEVM BGY NUE 439 10:45 12:00 RYR B738 E L
2017-07-05 FR5506 EIDPK NUE BGY 439 12:25 13:40 RYR B738 E L
2017-06-23 4U9062 DUS NUE 365 16:20 17:20 GWI A319 E B
2017-04-04 FR8515 OPO NUE 1,790 19:20 23:10 RYR B738 E L
2017-04-01 FR8516 NUE OPO 1,790 17:05 18:55 RYR B738 E L
2017-02-03 QR57 A7ALK DOH MUC 4,305 07:45 12:05 QTR A359 E L
2017-02-02 QR905 A7BAJ MEL DOH 11,974 23:10 05:25 QTR B77W E L
2017-01-30 VA1294 VHVUS CNS MEL 2,316 12:00 16:25 VAU B738 E L
2017-01-11 VA973 VHVOO SYD BNE 753 18:00 18:30 VAU B738 E L
2017-01-09 QR908 DOH SYD 12,392 20:50 17:50 QTR A388 A 40C E L
2017-01-08 QR60 A7ALM MUC DOH 4,305 10:10 17:50 QTR A359 L
2016-07-17 KL1891 PHEXE AMS NUE 542 21:20 22:35 KLM E190 E L
2016-07-16 KL1884 PHEXD NUE AMS 542 10:15 11:30 KLM E190 E L
2016-05-03 FR8813 EIDCP AGP NUE 1,901 17:15 20:25 RYR B738 W 25A E L
2016-04-30 FR8814 EIDCP NUE AGP 1,901 20:55 23:59 RYR B738 W 25A E L
2016-03-25 EK149 A6EOU DXB AMS 5,174 15:15 20:00 UAE A388 M 82B E L
2016-03-16 EK148 A6EDC AMS DXB 5,174 14:30 00:15 UAE A388 W 82K E L
2015-12-20 EW4166 DACNT HAM NUE 467 15:15 16:25 EWG CRJ9 A 18C E L
2015-09-30 LX1192 ZRH NUE 293 17:25 18:20 SWR DH8D E B
2015-09-28 LX1197 NUE ZRH 293 07:05 08:00 SWR DH8D W 20A E B
2015-09-24 LX1196 ZRH NUE 293 21:00 22:00 SWR DH8D W 6F E B
2015-09-21 LX1189 NUE ZRH 293 10:25 11:20 SWR DH8D A E B
2015-09-09 4U7050 HAM NUE 467 19:10 20:20 GWI A319 W 12A E B
2015-09-07 4U7070 NUE HAM 467 16:30 17:30 GWI CRJ9 A E B
2015-06-05 LX1192 ZRH NUE 293 17:25 18:30 SWR RJ1H W 11A E B
2015-06-03 LX1193 NUE ZRH 293 19:00 20:00 SWR RJ1H W E B
2015-05-18 LX1192 ZRH NUE 293 17:25 18:30 SWR DH8D A 11C E B
2015-05-18 LX1189 NUE ZRH 293 10:25 11:20 SWR DH8D A 15C E B
2015-04-27 LX1190 ZRH NUE 293 12:55 13:55 SWR DH8D E B
2015-04-26 LX1193 NUE ZRH 293 19:00 20:00 SWR E B
2015-04-15 EK51 DXB MUC 4,569 16:30 20:50 UAE A388 M E L
2015-04-06 EK50 MUC DXB 4,569 15:45 23:45 UAE A388 W E L
2015-02-23 LX1196 ZRH NUE 293 21:00 22:00 SWR RJ1H M 7E E B
2015-02-22 LX1193 NUE ZRH 293 19:00 20:00 SWR RJ1H W E B
2014-10-10 DE5509 PMI MUC 1,217 09:20 11:30 CFG B753 M E L

fetch more