Date Flight Reg From To Dist Dep Arr Airline Aircraft Seat
2018-04-09 LH78 D-AISZ FRA DUS 188 13:05 13:55 DLH A321
2018-04-23 LH78 D-AINF FRA DUS 188 13:05 13:55 DLH A20N
2018-04-26 LH81 D-AILR DUS FRA 188 14:40 15:30 DLH A319
2018-04-12 SK446 OY-KBT CPH GOT 229 20:55 21:40 SAS A319
2018-06-27 SK446 OY-KAT CPH GOT 229 20:55 21:40 SAS A320
2018-11-02 SK434 SE-RON CPH GOT 229 08:15 09:05 SAS A20N
2017-04-10 LH1024 DAILK FRA BRU 306 21:25 22:20 DLH A319
2017-04-13 LH1013 DAILN BRU FRA 306 15:05 16:05 DLH A319
2016-01-29 SK51 SDL ARN 322 16:20 17:10 SAS B736
2016-02-04 SK53 SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-02-11 SK53 SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-02-18 SK53 SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-03-03 SK53 SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-03-10 SK53 LNRPF SDL ARN 322 20:00 20:55 SAS B736
2016-04-06 SK53 LNRCU SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-04-13 SK53 LNRCU SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-04-21 SK2047 LNRGA SDL ARN 322 06:40 07:35 SAS B738
2016-05-11 SK53 LNRRZ SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-05-18 SK53 LNRPG SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-06-01 SK53 LNRRY SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-06-08 SK53 LNRRY SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-06-15 SK53 LNRCW SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-09-07 SK53 LNRPF SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-09-14 SK53 LNRCT SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-09-28 SK53 LNRCW SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B736
2016-10-12 SK53 SEREZ SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B737
2016-10-19 SK53 LNRGF SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:50 SAS B738
2016-11-09 SK53 LNRRJ SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:55 SAS B738
2016-11-23 SK53 SEREU SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:55 SAS B737
2016-12-08 SK53 LNRRZ SDL ARN 322 19:00 19:55 SAS B736
2017-02-13 SK48 LNRNW ARN SDL 322 08:25 09:15 SAS B737
2017-02-20 SK48 LNRCU ARN SDL 322 08:25 09:15 SAS B736
2016-03-31 TF3517 SDL BMA 354 19:05 20:10 SCW AT72
2016-04-28 TF3517 SDL BMA 354 19:05 20:10 SCW AT72
2016-05-04 TF3517 SDL BMA 354 19:05 20:10 SCW AT72
2016-05-25 TF3517 SE-MDB SDL BMA 354 19:05 20:10 SCW AT72
2016-08-15 TF3504 BMA SDL 354 08:25 09:30 SCW AT72
2016-08-17 TF3517 SDL BMA 354 19:05 20:10 SCW AT72
2016-03-31 TF46 SEDSR BMA GOT 378 21:00 22:00 SCW RJ1H
2016-04-28 TF46 SEDSU BMA GOT 378 21:00 22:00 SCW RJ1H
2016-05-04 TF46 SEDSV BMA GOT 378 21:00 22:00 SCW RJ1H
2016-05-25 TF42 SE-DSP BMA GOT 378 19:50 20:50 SCW RJ1H
2016-08-15 TF5 GOT BMA 378 07:00 07:55 SCW RJ1H
2016-08-17 TF46 SEDSO BMA GOT 378 21:00 22:00 SCW RJ1H
2019-03-19 TF22 SE-DSR BMA GOT 378 13:40 14:40 SCW RJ1H
2019-06-06 BT325 YL-BBR RIX HEL 381 23:10 00:15 BTI B733
2016-01-29 SK165 ARN GOT 394 17:50 18:50 SAS B736
2016-02-04 SK171 ARN GOT 394 20:20 21:20 SAS B736
2016-02-11 SK171 ARN GOT 394 20:20 21:20 SAS B736
2016-02-18 SK171 ARN GOT 394 20:20 21:20 SAS B736

fetch more